Racing Fixtures

No.1st

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 16
April
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 17
April
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 BRILLIANT CUP
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 18
April
14:00 14:40 20:10 20:50 TOKYO SPRINT(LR)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 19
April
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 20
April
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.2nd

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 30
April
09:50 10:30 15:50 16:25  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 1
May
09:50 11:35 14:50 15:25  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.3rd

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 7
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 8
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 9
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 HANEDA HAI
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 10
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 TOKYO PRINCESS SHO
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 11
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.4th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 21
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 22
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 23
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 OI KINEN
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 24
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 25
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.5th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 4
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 5
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 6
June
14:00 14:40 20:10 20:50 TOKYO DERBY
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 7
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 8
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.6th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 25
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 26
June
09:50 14:50 20:10 20:50 YUSHUN SPRINT
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 27
June
09:50 14:25 20:05 20:50 TEIO SHO(LR)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 28
June
09:50 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 29
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.7th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 9
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 10
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 11
July
13:45 14:25 20:05 20:50 JAPAN DIRT DERBY(LR)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 12
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 13
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.8th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 30
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 31
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 1
August
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 SANTA ANITA TROPHY
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 2
August
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 3
August
10:40 15:40 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.9th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Sun 12
August
11:30 15:40 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Mon 13
August
14:10 15:10 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 14
August
14:10 15:10 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 15
August
14:10 15:10 20:10 20:50 KUROSHIO HAI
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 16
August
14:00 14:40 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 17
August
14:10 15:10 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.10th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 27
August
14:10 14:50 20:50 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 28
August
13:40 14:20 19:55 20:35  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 29
August
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 AFTER 5 STAR SHO
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 30
August
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.11th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Tue 18
September
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 19
September
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 TOKYO KINEN
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 20
September
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 21
September
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 26
September
10:30 15:30 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 27
September
10:30 15:30 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.12th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 8
October
11:30 14:10 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 9
October
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 10
October
14:00 14:40 20:10 20:50 TOKYO HAI(LR)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 11
October
14:00 14:40 20:10 20:50 LADIES' PRELUDE(LR)
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 12
October
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.13th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 29
October
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 30
October
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 31
October
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 MILE GRAND PRIX
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 1
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 2
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.14th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 12
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 13
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 14
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 HAISEIKO KINEN
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 15
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 16
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.15th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 3
December
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 4
December
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 5
December
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 KATSUSHIMA OKAN
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 6
December
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 7
December
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.16th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Tue 25
December
09:50 15:05 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Wed 26
December
09:50 15:05 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Thu 27
December
13:30 14:20 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Sat 29
December
10:00 10:55 16:30 17:50 TOKYO DAISHOTEN(GI)
 
 
Sun 30
December
10:00 10:55 16:30 17:50 TOKYO CINDERELLA MILE
 
 
Mon 31
December
10:00 10:55 16:30 17:50 TOKYO NISAI YUSHUN HIMBA
 
 

No.17th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 21
January
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 
Tue 22
January
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 
Wed 23
January
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50 TCK JO-O HAI (LR)
 
 
Thu 24
January
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 
Fri 25
January
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 

No.18th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 4
February
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 
Tue 5
February
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 
Wed 6
February
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50 KIMPAI
 
 
Thu 7
February
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50 KUMOTORI SHO
 
 
Fri 8
February
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 

No.19th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 4
March
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 
Tue 5
March
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 
Wed 6
March
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50 FUJINO WAVE KINEN
 
 
Thu 7
March
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 
Fri 8
March
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 

No.20th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 18
March
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 
Tue 19
March
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 
Wed 20
March
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50 KEIHIN HAI
 
 
Thu 21
March
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50  
 
 
Fri 22
March
10:00 10:40 16:10 16:50