Racing Fixtures

No.1st

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 16
April
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 17
April
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 THE BRILLIANT CUP(SIII)
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 18
April
14:00 14:40 20:10 20:50 THE TOKYO SPRINT(JpnIII)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 19
April
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 20
April
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.2nd

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 30
April
09:50 10:30 15:50 16:25  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 1
May
09:50 11:35 14:50 15:25  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.3rd

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 7
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 8
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 9
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 THE HANEDA CUP(SI)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 10
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 THE TOKYO PRINCESS AWARD(SI)
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 11
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.4th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 21
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 22
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 23
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 THE OI ANNIVERSARY(SI)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 24
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 25
May
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.5th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 4
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 5
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 6
June
14:00 14:40 20:10 20:50 THE TOKYO DERBY(SI)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 7
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 8
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.6th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 25
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 26
June
09:50 14:50 20:10 20:50 THE YUSHUN SPRINT(SII)
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 27
June
09:50 14:25 20:05 20:50 THE TEIO AWARD(JpnI)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 28
June
09:50 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 29
June
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.7th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 9
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 10
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 11
July
13:45 14:25 20:05 20:50 THE JAPAN DIRT DERBY(JpnI)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 12
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 13
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.8th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 30
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 31
July
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 1
August
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 THE SANTA ANITA TROPHY(SIII)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 2
August
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 3
August
10:40 15:40 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.9th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Sun 12
August
11:30 15:40 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Mon 13
August
14:10 15:10 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 14
August
14:10 15:10 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 15
August
14:10 15:10 20:10 20:50 THE KUROSHIO CUP(SII)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 16
August
14:00 14:40 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 17
August
14:10 15:10 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.10th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 27
August
14:10 14:50 20:50 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 28
August
13:40 14:20 19:55 20:35  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 29
August
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 THE AFTER 5 STAR AWARD(SIII)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 30
August
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.11th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Tue 18
September
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 19
September
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 THE TOKYO ANNIVERSARY(SI)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 20
September
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 21
September
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 26
September
10:30 15:30 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 27
September
10:30 15:30 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.12th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 8
October
11:30 14:10 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Tue 9
October
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]
Wed 10
October
14:00 14:40 20:10 20:50 THE TOKYO CUP(JpnII)
[PDF] [PDF]
Thu 11
October
14:00 14:40 20:10 20:50 THE LADIES' PRELUDE(JpnII)
[PDF] [PDF]
Fri 12
October
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
[PDF] [PDF]

No.13th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 29
October
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Tue 30
October
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Wed 31
October
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 THE MILE GRAND PRIX(SII)
 
 
Thu 1
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Fri 2
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 

No.14th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 12
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Tue 13
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Wed 14
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 THE HAISEIKO ANNIVERSARY(SII)
 
 
Thu 15
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Fri 16
November
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 

No.15th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 3
December
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Tue 4
December
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Wed 5
December
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50 THE KATSUSHIMA CROWN(SII)
 
 
Thu 6
December
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 
Fri 7
December
14:10 14:50 20:10 20:50  
 
 

No.16th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Tue 25
December
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Wed 26
December
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Thu 27
December
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Sat 29
December
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- THE TOKYO GRAND PRIZE(GI)
 
 
Sun 30
December
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- THE TOKYO CINDERELLA MILE(SIII)
 
 
Mon 31
December
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- TOKYO'S EXCELLENT 2-YEAR-OLD MARES(SI)
 
 

No.17th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 21
January
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Tue 22
January
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Wed 23
January
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- THE TCK QUEEN'S CUP(JpnIII)
 
 
Thu 24
January
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Fri 25
January
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 

No.18th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 4
February
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Tue 5
February
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Wed 6
February
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- THE GOLD CUP(SII)
 
 
Thu 7
February
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- THE KUMOTORI AWARD(SIII)
 
 
Fri 8
February
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 

No.19th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 4
March
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Tue 5
March
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Wed 6
March
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- THE FUJINO WAVE ANNIVERSARY(SIII)
 
 
Thu 7
March
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Fri 8
March
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 

No.20th

Date Gates Open First post Main post Last post Grade Race Program Result
Mon 18
March
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Tue 19
March
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Wed 20
March
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- THE KEIHIN CUP(SII)
 
 
Thu 21
March
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--  
 
 
Fri 22
March
--:-- --:-- --:-- --:--